Freedogecoin.Win - Info freedogecoin.win

freedogecoin.win receives about 1,000 unique visitors and 2,800 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.66/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,745.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freedogecoin.win is ranked number 270,334 in the world and 0.0002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90064, United States and links to network IP address 162.255.119.24. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - freedogecoin.win

Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freedogecoin.win in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is freedogecoin.win?

1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
30,000
Pages per Visit:
2.80
Daily Pageviews:
2,800
Alexa Rank:
270,334 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0002%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 14.1%12.2%40271
India 10.2%12.4%54246
Germany 8.9%15.8%52265
Sweden 7.3%6.4%12562
United States 4.9%3.6%325939
Pakistan 4.8%5.3%18442
Algeria 4.5%4.4%10203
Nigeria 4.2%2.7%20462
Romania 3.8%2.7%22155
Ukraine 3.5%2.8%25075
Bangladesh 3.0%4.1%11652
Azerbaijan 2.8%1.1%28752
Indonesia 2.5%2.6%47838
Egypt 1.7%1.6%34683
Kazakhstan 1.5%1.3%25087
Belarus 0.8%0.7%33749
Thailand 0.7%1.2%64347
Latvia 0.5%1.0%19767

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freedogecoin.win
100.00%100.00%2.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush freedogecoin.win
SEMrush
Domain:
  freedogecoin.win
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is freedogecoin.win?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freedogecoin.win can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$6.66
Monthly Revenue:
$199.80
Yearly Revenue:
$2,430.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 442$2.14
United States 101$1.16
Sweden 179$0.95
Russian Federation 342$0.69
India 347$0.56
Nigeria 76$0.20
Pakistan 148$0.16
Bangladesh 115$0.15
Algeria 123$0.11
Ukraine 78$0.11
Indonesia 73$0.09
Romania 76$0.09
Thailand 34$0.08
Azerbaijan 31$0.05
Latvia 28$0.04
Egypt 45$0.04
Belarus 20$0.03
Kazakhstan 36$0.03

How much money do freedogecoin.win lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$43.92
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$534.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
457
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
13,712
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
166,831
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 128$0.62
Sweden 50$0.27
United States 18$0.21
India 97$0.16
Indonesia 42$0.05
Pakistan 47$0.05
Russian Federation 20$0.04
Romania 16$0.02
Ukraine 10$0.01
Azerbaijan 5$0.01
Latvia 5$0.01
Algeria 6$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Belarus 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is freedogecoin.win worth?

Website Value:
$2,745.06

Where is freedogecoin.win hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
162.255.119.24
ASN:
AS22612 
ISP:
Namecheap, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90064
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.255.119.24

How fast does freedogecoin.win load?

Average Load Time:
(1583 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://adbit.biz/js/show_ads.js
http://www.freedogecoin.win/js/bundle.js?t=201801131244
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.freedogecoin.win/css/main.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,700
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,700

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 760 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <iframe src="//ad.a-ads.com…13?size=728x90"> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://6.adsco.re/ (expiration not specified)
http://www.freedogecoin.win/css/main.css (60 minutes)
http://www.freedogecoin.win/js/bundle.js?t=201801131244 (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="login" href="/login" class="menu-item">LOGIN</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.4KiB (82% reduction).

Minifying http://www.freedogecoin.win/ could save 7.4KiB (82% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.9KiB (44% reduction).

Minifying http://www.freedogecoin.win/css/main.css could save 2.9KiB (44% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 332B (11% reduction).

Minifying https://adbit.biz/js/show_ads.js could save 332B (11% reduction) after compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

freedogecoin.win does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

freedogecoin.win does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.3 (Ubuntu)
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 19:48:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 22790
Last-Modified: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 11:45:49 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
ETag: "5a59f16d-5906"
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1799
A 162.255.119.24 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2017091901
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with freedogecoin.win in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freedogecoin.win widget